Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Dongguan Supper Max Special Vehicles Co., Ltd.

Cement Mixer, Truck, Shacman Mixer Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer, Hino 700 6X4 Tractor Truck (Sinotruk, Shacman Truck Optional), 4X2 Hino 700 Port Terminal Tractor Head Truck and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Special Truck Concrete Mixer Truck Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer

Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer

FOB Price: US $35,000-44,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $35,000-44,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Year
Transport Package: Nude Packing, Polish with Wax Before Shipment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: Concrete Mixer Truck
  • Transmission Type: Manual
  • Displacement: 9
  • Payload: 40T
  • Drive Mode: 8x4
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Sinotruk
  • Origin: China
  • Certification: ISO9000, CCC, EEC, CE
  • Emission Standard: Euro 4
  • Engine Type: 2 Stroke
  • Fuel: Diesel
  • Maximum Horsepower: >400hp
  • Color: as Per Customer′s Option
  • Specification: SGS
Product Description
Hot-sale China SHACMAN 9T cement mixer truck for sale 
1.High Quality Chassis, competitive prices 
2.3C ISO approved
Drive type 6×4
CabF3000 Lengthened Flat Roof Cab, one sleeper, A/C  
Transmission9JS119(9-forward, 1-reverse speeds )(option:9JS135/RTD-11509C)
Engine/HorsepowerWEICHAI , WP10.336/336/BOSCH technology    336 HP
Steering ZF Technology ,Left Hand Driving(option:Right Hand)
Emission StandardEuro 3
Front AxleMAN 7.5 Ton front axle
Rear Axle MAN 16 Ton Double Reduction
Volume(m3)9
Tyre11.00-20(option:12.00-20/12.00R20/80R22.5 )
Fuel Tank380L Metal

1.   Closed loop hydraulic system and constant hydraulic oil temperature controller are used. Key hydraulic accessories include: hydraulic plunger pump, adjuster mechanism with servo, hydraulic motor and reducer are all made by internationally known brands and offer stable and reliable and reliable performances.

2.   Pneumatic Water Supple System. The pressure is provided by the air tank on the chassis with pressure protection devices .The Water inlet connector fits for both normal water pipe and fire fitting.

3.   Multi-outlet washing design. Cleaning requirements are met by the three fixed pipes for washing the agitator drum ,charging hopper and discharging hopper respectively ,and another flexible water outlet.

4.   Three-point Operation System. One in the cab to allow control of the agitator drum to turn forward and reverse, and to perform the "feed" ,"discharge", "agitate" and "stop" functions .Two at the rear with one operation handle at each side to perform "charge" "accelerate" ,"discharge" ,"agitate" and "stop" .Three are interlocking.Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer
SPECIFICATIONS7M³9M³10M³
Geometric volume of drum(m³)11.314.9116.2
Mixing capacity(m³)79.6410
Material of blades/drumQ345MNQ345MNB520JJ
Inclination angle for drum(@)151213
Padding rate(%)61.94%64.65%63%
Residual rate(%)<0.16%<0.16%<1%
Charging speed(m³/min)≥3≥3≥3
Discharging speed(m³/min)≥1.2≥1.2≥2
Mixing speed(r/min)50-2200-1470-260
Capacity for water tank(|)350350350
Air pressure(mpa)0.40.40.4
Max.External diameter of drum(mm)211823422432
Length of the drum(mm)386847644811
A Upper-fixing Length(mm)593066006685
B Subframe Length(mm)509057605575
C Chute Position(mm)840840850
D Center of Gravity when Fully Load(mm)238526952750
E Hopper Height(mm)250025702660
F Upper-fixing Height(mm)256526352785
Overall dimension(L*W*H/mm)5930*2490*25656600*2490*26356685*2490*2785
Weight(Kg)390045005000
Water suppleAir pressureAir pressureAir pressure


Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer

Shacman F2000 F3000 Concrete Truck Mixer


If you have cooperation intention, then please send inquiries to us right now!

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Linda
*From:
To: Mrs. Linda
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now