Guangdong, China
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery, Transportation
Type of Ownership:
Limited Company
Main Markets:
South America, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia
Terms of Payment:
OEM/ODM Service

Cement Mixer, Truck, Shacman Mixer Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck, Factory Price Sale Sinotruk 4*2 Cummin 210 HP 3000 Gallon Oil Transport Truck, Tri-Axle 60 Tons Extendable Low Bed Semi Trailer and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Special Truck Concrete Mixer Truck Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck

Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $35,000-44,000/ Piece
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 60, 000PCS/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P
Certification: ISO9000, CCC, EEC, CE
Transmission Type: Manual
Emission Standard: Euro 4
Displacement: 9
Payload: 40T
Fuel: Diesel

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: Concrete Mixer Truck
Drive Mode: 8x4
Maximum Horsepower: >400hp
Condition: New
Color: as Per Customer′s Option
Trademark: Sinotruk
Transport Package: Nude Packing, Polish with Wax Before Shipment
Specification: SGS
Origin: China

Product Description

Hot-sale China SHACMAN 9T cement mixer truck for sale 
1.High Quality Chassis, competitive prices 
2.3C ISO approved
Drive type 6×4
CabF3000 Lengthened Flat Roof Cab, one sleeper, A/C  
Transmission9JS119(9-forward, 1-reverse speeds )(option:9JS135/RTD-11509C)
Engine/HorsepowerWEICHAI , WP10.336/336/BOSCH technology    336 HP
Steering ZF Technology ,Left Hand Driving(option:Right Hand)
Emission StandardEuro 3
Front AxleMAN 7.5 Ton front axle
Rear Axle MAN 16 Ton Double Reduction
Tyre11.00-20(option:12.00-20/12.00R20/80R22.5 )
Fuel Tank380L Metal

1.   Closed loop hydraulic system and constant hydraulic oil temperature controller are used. Key hydraulic accessories include: hydraulic plunger pump, adjuster mechanism with servo, hydraulic motor and reducer are all made by internationally known brands and offer stable and reliable and reliable performances.

2.   Pneumatic Water Supple System. The pressure is provided by the air tank on the chassis with pressure protection devices .The Water inlet connector fits for both normal water pipe and fire fitting.

3.   Multi-outlet washing design. Cleaning requirements are met by the three fixed pipes for washing the agitator drum ,charging hopper and discharging hopper respectively ,and another flexible water outlet.

4.   Three-point Operation System. One in the cab to allow control of the agitator drum to turn forward and reverse, and to perform the "feed" ,"discharge", "agitate" and "stop" functions .Two at the rear with one operation handle at each side to perform "charge" "accelerate" ,"discharge" ,"agitate" and "stop" .Three are interlocking.Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck
Geometric volume of drum(m³)11.314.9116.2
Mixing capacity(m³)79.6410
Material of blades/drumQ345MNQ345MNB520JJ
Inclination angle for drum(@)151213
Padding rate(%)61.94%64.65%63%
Residual rate(%)<0.16%<0.16%<1%
Charging speed(m³/min)≥3≥3≥3
Discharging speed(m³/min)≥1.2≥1.2≥2
Mixing speed(r/min)50-2200-1470-260
Capacity for water tank(|)350350350
Air pressure(mpa)
Max.External diameter of drum(mm)211823422432
Length of the drum(mm)386847644811
A Upper-fixing Length(mm)593066006685
B Subframe Length(mm)509057605575
C Chute Position(mm)840840850
D Center of Gravity when Fully Load(mm)238526952750
E Hopper Height(mm)250025702660
F Upper-fixing Height(mm)256526352785
Overall dimension(L*W*H/mm)5930*2490*25656600*2490*26356685*2490*2785
Water suppleAir pressureAir pressureAir pressure

Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck

Hot Sale! ! ! Shacman F2000 6X4 290HP Self Loading Concrete Mixer Truck

If you have cooperation intention, then please send inquiries to us right now!


Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mrs. Linda

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now